Is Morabito Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED WITH [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, VEGETABLE SHORTENING, YEAST, WHEY POWDER, CORN FLOUR, MONO CALCIUM PHOSPH, L-CYSTEINE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, DATEM, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, SOY FLOUR.
Check Morabito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morabito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


