Is MORAL ANDEAN BLACKBERRY FRUIT PULP, BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANDEAN BLACKBERRY, ANTIOXIDANT, (ASCORBIC ACID)
Check MORAL ANDEAN BLACKBERRY FRUIT PULP, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MORAL ANDEAN BLACKBERRY FRUIT PULP, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Fruit · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieDrinkingTopping


