Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morazan Crema Centroamericana Soft Blend Dairy Spread, Crema Centroamericana Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GELATIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), POLYSORBATE 80, CULTURES, AND ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check Morazan Crema Centroamericana Soft Blend Dairy Spread, Crema Centroamericana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? Morazan Crema Centroamericana Soft Blend Dairy Spread, Crema Centroamericana | Spoonful