Is More Cowbell Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Culture, Vegetarian Rennet

Check More Cowbell Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

More Cowbell Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingToppingSnacking