Is More Good Handcrafted Organic Hibiscus Rooibos Cocktail Mixer & Soda Syrup - 375ml cocktail mixes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED WATER, ORGANIC & FAIR TRADE HIBISCUS, ORGANIC & FAIR TRADE ROOIBOS, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL, NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR & PURE ESSENTIAL OIL OF ORANGE.

Check More Good Handcrafted Organic Hibiscus Rooibos Cocktail Mixer & Soda Syrup - 375ml cocktail mixes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

More Good Handcrafted Organic Hibiscus Rooibos Cocktail Mixer & Soda Syrup - 375ml cocktail mixes is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking