Is More Milk Plus Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Lecithin, Modified Vegetable Cellulose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Derived From Coconut (Tree Nut), Palm Kernal Oil), Non-gmo Ingredient

Check More Milk Plus Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

More Milk Plus Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? More Milk Plus Capsules | Spoonful