Is More Milk Special Blend Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- goat's rue herb
goat's rue herb
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Goat's Rue Herb, Fenugreek Seed, Blessed Thistle Herb, Nettle Leaf, Fennel Seed, Non-gmo Soy Lecithin, Vegetable Cellulose, Medium Chain Triglycerides
Check More Milk Special Blend Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open More Milk Special Blend Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
More Milk Special Blend Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


