Is More Morning Recovery Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Stevia Extract, Herb Mixture E (Crystal Glucose, Licorice Extract, Ginger Concentrate) (to preserve freshness), Xanthan Gum.
Check More Morning Recovery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open More Morning Recovery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


