Is MORE SPICE CREOLE SEASONING, MORE SPICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check MORE SPICE CREOLE SEASONING, MORE SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MORE SPICE CREOLE SEASONING, MORE SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MORE SPICE CREOLE SEASONING, MORE SPICE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing


