Is MORE THAN GOURMET CLASSIC ROASTED CHICKEN STOCK, 1.5 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Roasted Chicken Stock, Mirepoix Stock (Made of Carrot, Celery and Onion Stocks), Dried Chicken Stock, Salt, Gelatin, Water, White Wine.
Check MORE THAN GOURMET CLASSIC ROASTED CHICKEN STOCK, 1.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MORE THAN GOURMET CLASSIC ROASTED CHICKEN STOCK, 1.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MORE THAN GOURMET CLASSIC ROASTED CHICKEN STOCK, 1.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


