Is More Than Gourmet Classic Seafood Stock, 1.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lobster Stock, Shrimp Stock, White Wine, Mirepoix Stock (made of Carrot, Onion and Celery Stocks), Fish Stock, Dried Shrimp Meat, Salt, Dried Fish Stock, Gelatin, Tomato Paste, Dried Crab Stock and Garlic Extract.

Check More Than Gourmet Classic Seafood Stock, 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

More Than Gourmet Classic Seafood Stock, 1.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWegmansCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep