Is MOREFIRE HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, WATER, ESCALLION, PEPPER (CAPSICUM), ONION, PIMENTO, WATER, GARLIC, CANE VINEGAR, THYME, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, AND 1/10TH OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), HONEY, CHILI POWDER, SPICES.
Check MOREFIRE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOREFIRE HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichSnacking


