Is MOREPA PLATINUM + D - 30 SOFTGELS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovy, Mackerel, Sardine), Providing:, Omega-3 Fatty Acids, Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Vitamin D (Cholecalicferol), Gelatin (Bovine), Glycerol, Natural Orange Flavour, Rosemary Extract, Mixed Tocopherol Concentrate
Check MOREPA PLATINUM + D - 30 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOREPA PLATINUM + D - 30 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MOREPA PLATINUM + D - 30 SOFTGELS is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


