Is Moresh Green Olives With Herbs & Lemon, Green With Herbs & Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, LEMON, YELLOW PEPPER, RED PEPPER, AROMATIC HERBS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check Moresh Green Olives With Herbs & Lemon, Green With Herbs & Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish