Is Morey's Marinated Wild Pink Salmon Seasoned Grill Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Pink salmon, Water, Oil blend (canola and olive oils), Salt, Natural flavors (with smoke and grill flavor), Spices, Dehydrated garlic, Paprika, Dehydrated onion, Red bell pepper, Citric acid. Contains: Fish (pink salmon).

Check Morey's Marinated Wild Pink Salmon Seasoned Grill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich