Is Morey's Smoked Salmon Nova Lox Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Keta Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Natural Hardwood Smoke, Sodium Nitrite, Fd&c Yellow 6 & Red 40

Check Morey's Smoked Salmon Nova Lox against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morey's Smoked Salmon Nova Lox is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep