Is Morey's Smoked Salmon Nova Lox Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Keta Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Natural Hardwood Smoke, Sodium Nitrite, Fd&c Yellow 6 & Red 40

Check Morey's Smoked Salmon Nova Lox against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morey's Smoked Salmon Nova Lox is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep