Is Morgantino Olives/Olive: Cerasuola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural Essential Oil Of Garlic 0.04%, Huile D'olive Vierge Extra, Huile Essentielle Naturelle D'ail 0.04%

Check Morgantino Olives/Olive: Cerasuola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingSalad