Is Morinaga Candy Seasonal Fruits Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water Syrup, Spices (contains Propylene Glycol, Ethyl Alcohol), Citric Acid, Sweetener, Isomaltulose Alcohol), Red Beet Color, Red Pepper Color, Mango Puree, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Peach Concentrate Fruit Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Guava Juice, Safflower, Beta Carotene. Contains Mango
Check Morinaga Candy Seasonal Fruits Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morinaga Candy Seasonal Fruits Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


