Is Morinaga Hi Chew Candy, Regular Mix, 3.53 Ounce (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose, Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Dl-malic Acid, Strawberry Concentrated Juice, Emulsifiers (Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Sorbitan Monostearate), Concentrated Yogurt, Natural Color (Purple Carrot Extract), Green Apple: Glucose Syrup, Apple Concentrated Juice, Grape: Glucose Syrup, Grape Concentrated Juice, Natural Color (Grape Skin Extract)
Check Morinaga Hi Chew Candy, Regular Mix, 3.53 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morinaga Hi Chew Candy, Regular Mix, 3.53 Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Where to buy
Morinaga Hi Chew Candy, Regular Mix, 3.53 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


