Is MORINAGA, HI-CHEW, FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, GELATIN DL-MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, STRAWBERRY JAM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY CONCENTRATED JUICE EMULSIFIERS (SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE PURPLE SWEET POTATO JUICE.
Check MORINAGA, HI-CHEW, FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MORINAGA, HI-CHEW, FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MORINAGA, HI-CHEW, FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


