Is Morinaga Hi Chew Reduced Sugar 30% Less Sugar Mango & Strawberry Flavors 60g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltosyltrehalose Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), Inulin, Glucose Syrup, Less than 2% of Acacia Gum, Gelatin, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Citric Acid, Malic Acid Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sorbitan Monostearate, Mango Puree, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Color), Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Beta-Carotene (Color), Soy Lecithin.

Check Morinaga Hi Chew Reduced Sugar 30% Less Sugar Mango & Strawberry Flavors 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morinaga Hi Chew Reduced Sugar 30% Less Sugar Mango & Strawberry Flavors 60g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go