Is Morinaga Hi - Chew Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice), Palm Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Concentrated Pumpkin Juice, Spirulina Extract, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy.
Check Morinaga Hi - Chew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morinaga Hi - Chew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


