Is MORINGA BAR, ALMOND COCONUT CHOCOLATE FUDGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, DATE PASTE, ORGANIC PALM OIL, COCONUT, MORINGA LEAF POWDER, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT.

Check MORINGA BAR, ALMOND COCONUT CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast