Is MORINGA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUTS, DATE PASTE, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, CHIA SEED, MORINGA LEAF POWDER, PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, SEA SALT.
Check MORINGA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MORINGA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


