Is MORINGA COCONUT LATTE ORGANIC INSTANT BEVERAGE MIX, MORINGA COCONUT LATTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK POWDER*, COCONUT SUGAR*, MORINGA*, CINNAMON POWDER*, GINGER*, CARDAMOM*.

Check MORINGA COCONUT LATTE ORGANIC INSTANT BEVERAGE MIX, MORINGA COCONUT LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? MORINGA COCONUT LATTE ORGANIC INSTANT BEVERAGE MIX, MORINGA COCONUT LATTE | Spoonful