Is MORINGA GREEN PEA SOUP, MORINGA GREEN PEA Oat Free?

Ingredients
GREEN PEA POWDER, SPINACH POWDER, MORINGA LEAF POWDER, BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPIRULINA, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, GUAR GUM, AND LIME JUICE POWDER.
Check MORINGA GREEN PEA SOUP, MORINGA GREEN PEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MORINGA GREEN PEA SOUP, MORINGA GREEN PEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder


