Is Moringa Tea Organic in Loose Leaf plus Ginger and Lemon, Delicious Tea Leaves with 93 Vitamins and Nutrients, natural ingredients. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Organic Blend, Organic Moringa Oleifera Leaf, Natural Ginger & Lemon Flavo
Check Moringa Tea Organic in Loose Leaf plus Ginger and Lemon, Delicious Tea Leaves with 93 Vitamins and Nutrients, natural ingredients. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moringa Tea Organic in Loose Leaf plus Ginger and Lemon, Delicious Tea Leaves with 93 Vitamins and Nutrients, natural ingredients. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Moringa Tea Organic in Loose Leaf plus Ginger and Lemon, Delicious Tea Leaves with 93 Vitamins and Nutrients, natural ingredients. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


