Is Morish Savoury Nibbles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (30%), Pretzels (30%) (wheat Flour (92%), Salt, Palm Oil, Sugar, Yeast), Blanched Almonds (25%), Macadamia (15%), Salt, Canola Oil. Contains: Tree Nuts And Wheat. May Be Presents: Peanuts.

Check Morish Savoury Nibbles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Morish Savoury Nibbles | Spoonful