Is Moritz Original Icy Squares Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sugar, Low-fat Cocoa, Whey Powder, Soy Flour, Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin, Spice, Natural And Artificial Flavours. Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Peanuts, Sesame, Egg, Wheat, other Tree Nuts.
Check Moritz Original Icy Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moritz Original Icy Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


