Is Morlinki Cooked & Smoked Chicken Leg Quarter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Leg Quarter, Salt, Potato Starch, Stabilisers: E451, E450, E325, E262, Dextrose, Antioxidant: E316, Thickener: E415, E412, Flavouring, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Preservative: E250, 100g of finished product was manufactured using 102g Chicken Leg Quarter
Check Morlinki Cooked & Smoked Chicken Leg Quarter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morlinki Cooked & Smoked Chicken Leg Quarter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Morlinki Cooked & Smoked Chicken Leg Quarter is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


