Is Morlinki Cooked & Smoked Chicken Leg Quarter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Leg Quarter, Salt, Potato Starch, Stabilisers: E451, E450, E325, E262, Dextrose, Antioxidant: E316, Thickener: E415, E412, Flavouring, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Preservative: E250, 100g of finished product was manufactured using 102g Chicken Leg Quarter

Check Morlinki Cooked & Smoked Chicken Leg Quarter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morlinki Cooked & Smoked Chicken Leg Quarter is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking