Is Morliny Szynka Ham Slices 250G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat (90%), Water, Salt, Glucose, Stabilizers: Triphosphates, Polyphosphates, Collagen Pork Protein, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite

Check Morliny Szynka Ham Slices 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morliny Szynka Ham Slices 250G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking