Is Mornflake Coarse Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mornflake Steel Cut Oatmeal (100%)

Check Mornflake Coarse Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mornflake Coarse Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking