Is Mornflake Mighty Oats Creamy Superfast Oats 2kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (100%)
Check Mornflake Mighty Oats Creamy Superfast Oats 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mornflake Mighty Oats Creamy Superfast Oats 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mornflake Mighty Oats Creamy Superfast Oats 2kg is available at 3 retailers
AsdaAppyshopBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


