Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mornflake Mighty Oats Crunchy Granola Original 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatflakes (56%), Mixed Dried Fruits, Nuts & Seeds (24%) (Raisins (18%), Desiccated Coconut, Almonds (2%), Sunflower Seeds, Chopped Hazelnuts), Sugar, Palm Oil, Honey (2.5%), Natural Flavouring

Check Mornflake Mighty Oats Crunchy Granola Original 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mornflake Mighty Oats Crunchy Granola Original 500g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweetNuttyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Mornflake Mighty Oats Crunchy Granola Original 500g | Spoonful