Is Mornflake Mighty Oats Organic Porridge 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Organic Oats (100%)

Check Mornflake Mighty Oats Organic Porridge 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mornflake Mighty Oats Organic Porridge 1kg is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking BaseMeal Prep