Is Mornflake Mighty Oats Whole Jumbo Oats 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mornflake Jumbo Oats (100%)

Check Mornflake Mighty Oats Whole Jumbo Oats 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mornflake Mighty Oats Whole Jumbo Oats 500g is available at 2 retailers

AppyshopOcado

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking