Is Mornflake Mighty Oats Wholegrain Traditional Oats Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mornflake Oatflakes (100%). Contains: Oatflakes.

Check Mornflake Mighty Oats Wholegrain Traditional Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingSmoothie