No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Mornflake Mighty Oats with Nutella to Add Superfast Oats 77g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mornflake Oatflakes, Dried Skimmed Milk, Nutella (R), Portion: Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts, Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Overall Product Composition: 62G Porridge, G Nutella(r) Portion

Check Mornflake Mighty Oats with Nutella to Add Superfast Oats 77g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mornflake Mighty Oats with Nutella to Add Superfast Oats 77g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking
Soy Free? Mornflake Mighty Oats with Nutella to Add Superfast Oats 77g | Spoonful