Is Mornflake Oats2Go Instant Porridge Original 53g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mornflake Wholegrain Oatflakes, Dried Skimmed Milk, Sugar
Check Mornflake Oats2Go Instant Porridge Original 53g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mornflake Oats2Go Instant Porridge Original 53g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mornflake Oats2Go Instant Porridge Original 53g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


