Is MORNING DELIGHT GRANOLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, BROWN SUGAR, SWEETENED FLAKE COCONUT, WHEAT GERM, SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTER [BUTTER, SALT], SESAME SEEDS, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL MAPLE AND VANILLA FLAVORINGS.

Check MORNING DELIGHT GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
VanillaButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go