Is MORNING GLORY, CEREAL AND TRAIL MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SPROUTED BUCKWEAT AND PUMPKIN SEEDS, *UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, *RAISINS, *GRADE B 100% PURE MAPLE SYRUP, *GOJI BERRIES, *CINNAMON, *CUMIN, *CARDAMOM, *BLACK PEPPER, *CORIANDER.

Check MORNING GLORY, CEREAL AND TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthySpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping