Is Morning Glory Cream Liqueur Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Sugar, Alcohol, Hazelnuts, Coco Powder, Natural Flavour, Milk Protien, Soy Lecithin, Milk Salts, Bha/bht (Antioxidant)
Check Morning Glory Cream Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morning Glory Cream Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morning Glory Cream Liqueur is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


