Is Morning Made Matcha Latte Vanilla Blend 50g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unrefined Cane Sugar, Matcha (Green Tea) Powder.

Check Morning Made Matcha Latte Vanilla Blend 50g against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Morning Made Matcha Latte Vanilla Blend 50g | Spoonful