Is MORNING ORANGE FLAVORED NON-CARBONATED CONCENTRATE (15 TO 1), ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PULP, MALIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).

Check MORNING ORANGE FLAVORED NON-CARBONATED CONCENTRATE (15 TO 1), ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie