Is Morning Star Poultry LLC Chicken Pie Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Potatoes, Carrots, Celery, Peas, Milk, Chicken Broth, Butter, Pepper, Onion, Potato Flour, Rice, Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Celery Seed, Cayenne Pepper, Parsley, Flour, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening, Milk, Apple Cider Vinegar, Baking Powder, Sea Salt, Brushed With Egg. Contains Dairy, Wheat and Eggs.
Check Morning Star Poultry LLC Chicken Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morning Star Poultry LLC Chicken Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Marie Callender's Frozen Pot Pie Dinner, Chicken, 10 Ounce
Banquet Frozen Microwaveable Chicken Pot Pie - 7oz
CHICKEN POT PIE TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, CHICKEN POT PIE
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Pub-Style Chicken Pot Pie Soup, 18.8 Ounce Can
About this product
Poultry · Slice


