Is Morningstar Farms Incogmeato French Toast & Sausage on a Stick, French Toast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER).

Check Morningstar Farms Incogmeato French Toast & Sausage on a Stick, French Toast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go