Is MorningStar Farms Sweet BBQ Riblets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Brown Sugar, Tomato Paste (tomatoes), Wheat Gluten, Molasses, Corn Oil, Soy Protein Isolate. Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Wheat Starch, Methylcellulose, Fruit Juice For Color, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Garlic Powder. Contains Soy and Wheat Ingredients.
Check MorningStar Farms Sweet BBQ Riblets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MorningStar Farms Sweet BBQ Riblets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


