Is Moro Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Fermented Wine Vinegar Preservative (220) (Sulphites), Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must, Colour (150d) Contains Sulphites. 6% Acidity.

Check Moro Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moro Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DressingCookingSaladMarinading